Shop More Submit  Join Login
About Varied / Student Member Caitlyn ❤Female/United States Group :iconhetero-love: Hetero-Love
hiatus, looking for new founder
Recent Activity
Deviant for 1 Year
Needs Premium Membership
Statistics 477 Deviations 2,011 Comments 7,338 Pageviews

Webcam

Donate

Kawaii-Craft has started a donation pool!
295 / 396
CURRENT BALANCE:
106 :points:
Goal Right Now:
Get my sweetheart a premium. ;D


To-Do List
: : None : :


Simple All Rights Reserved! Banner (Blue) by Drache-LehreSimple All Rights Reserved! Banner (Blue) by Drache-LehreSimple All Rights Reserved! Banner (Blue) by Drache-LehreSimple All Rights Reserved! Banner (Blue) by Drache-Lehre

You must be logged in to donate.

deviantID

Kawaii-Craft
Caitlyn ❤
Artist | Student | Varied
United States








Caitlyn | ♀ | 13 | Taken ❤ | Heterosexual | Ohio

- Name: Caitlyn ó//v//ò
- Nickname: Danny, Bro bro, Cait, kitty, cat
- Birthday: July 27th, 2001
- Age: 13
- Sexuality: I'm Heterosexual. (Straight)
- Marital status: Happily Married o v o
- Current Residence: Cincinnati, Ohio
Icon Buddy o v o
:iconkawaii-craft::iconbrittney-deflames:

Sarcastic Stamp by PixieDust01You Think I Care Stamp by bizarrostampsHighly Opinionated Stamp by In-The-ZonePervert Queen Stamp :3 by uzunae.:Dirty Mind Stamp:. by VitenI Have A Dirty Mind by parliamentFunkStamp: I'm not weird by Roxy317Stamp: Chocolate by Roxy317








My Future Hubby :heart:
:iconherobryan: My Baby <3333 ok I think your gonna take up too much space on my page but Bryan your my best friend (bruhs don't get all peanut butter and jelly )

My Buddy . b .
:iconcutmanvinny: Vinny, Your the most wonderful friend anyone could have. I'm so glad I've known you for 1 year xD it's been.... Amazing? XD

My Wifeyy . v .
:iconstarrybrat: Ah Bby, I love you wifey I think we are so amazballs together and I think we can laugh at anything in this whole world xD.

My Glubby Friend . w .
:iconcorporalcapy: Sam Jam e u e you are the one person I really relate to so much I love those random jokes about squids and people xD.

My Awkward Weirdo . 3 .
:icondasiporkchopmc: You! Ok you are someone who can always make me laugh with your art xD I mean really it's hilarious even tho I don't get it eue xD.

-Friends Stamp by Sky-Yoshi-Friends stamp by Meddle689-FRIENDS STAMP by emo-city-Friends Stamp by ladieoffical-



Rules For Any Type Of Communication With Me:
:bulletred: Don't Post Chain Mails On My Page ( They are a waste of my time. )
:bulletred: You Can Comment NICELY Or Don't Comment At All. (It's really simple something even your small brain can see.)
:bulletred: Know That If I've Given You A Watch, Fav, llama, points, ECT. You Deserve it~ :heart:
:bulletred: If you send me a link without a describing what it is like (oh it's a funny video. ) I will watch it. I don't trust you idiots on the internet. :I.






AdCast - Ads from the Community

×

Comments


Add a Comment:
 
:iconspex9000:
Spex9000 Featured By Owner 2 days ago
AMG
MY GIRLFRIENDS NAME IS CAITLIN.
AND THE DRAWING OF YOU AND YOUR BOYFRIEND LOOKS LIKE ME AND HER, BUT SHE GOES UP TO MY NECK
Reply
(1 Reply)
:icongeekygirlheather:
GeekyGirlHeather Featured By Owner 2 days ago  Hobbyist Traditional Artist
Hello there I am just a random DA User and i came across your site and you draw very nicely and cute keep up the great work okay :D and i am so sorry for what princessbitchyelizabeth is doing to you she needs to get banned from DA she is very rude..
anywho great job on the art i look forward to seeing more!
Reply
:iconstarlightdawn1216:
StarlightDawn1216 Featured By Owner 4 days ago  New member Hobbyist General Artist
Welcome to the Sonic Chronicles Team Page!
We appreciate your joining, and Enjoy your stay!
RAINBOW SHEEP PARTY GO!
Rainbow Sheep #2 Rainbow Sheep #2 Rainbow Sheep #2 Rainbow Sheep #2 Rainbow Sheep #2 Rainbow Sheep #2 Rainbow Sheep #2 Rainbow Sheep #2 Rainbow Sheep #2 Rainbow Sheep #2 Rainbow Sheep #2 Rainbow Sheep #2 Rainbow Sheep #2 Rainbow Sheep #2 Rainbow Sheep #2 Rainbow Sheep #2 Rainbow Sheep #2 Rainbow Sheep #2 Rainbow Sheep #2 Rainbow Sheep #2 
Reply
:iconiamanelebiscarra:
iAmAneleBiscarra Featured By Owner 4 days ago  Hobbyist General Artist
Hi there! :icongiraffedanceplz:

Thank you for faving my advertisement here: iamanelebiscarra.deviantart.co….
<h3>Let me make art for you!</h3>
I am sending you this comment because I was wondering if you were interested in buying art from me, especially the Animated usernames.

You can  also see my other offers here: anelebiscarra.deviantart.com/j…
Or, like me on Facebook here: www.facebook.com/iamanelebisca…

Thank you for the support and hope to hear more from you!
:D

For any questions, please feel free to send me a comment or note.
This is not a bot message. This note for commissioners is simply a standard message made for consistency.
Reply
:iconshadowfan92:
shadowfan92 Featured By Owner 5 days ago  Hobbyist General Artist
So PrincessElizabeth is giving you shit too?
Reply
(1 Reply)
Add a Comment: